• Termine Fußball-Abteilung

    Aktuelle Termine der Fußball-Abteilung

    Stand: 08.10.2018


Aktueller Spielplan


Excel Jeanie HTML
Montag, 8. Oktober 2018       Spielstätte Auswärtsspiel
U11-2a 18:00 TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. 3 - SG 83 Nürnbg-Fürth 2 Punkt  
Dienstag, 9. Oktober 2018       Spielstätte Auswärtsspiel
U15 18:00 TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. - MTV Stadeln Pokal  
Mittwoch, 10. Oktober 2018       Spielstätte Auswärtsspiel
U11-1 18:00 TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. - TSV Altenberg Pokal  
U19 19:00 TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. - (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg Punkt  
Donnerstag, 11. Oktober 2018       Spielstätte Auswärtsspiel
U13-2 17:30 SV Wacker Nbg. II - TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. II Punkt  
Freitag, 12. Oktober 2018       Spielstätte Auswärtsspiel
U13-3 17:00 TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. III (n.A.) - SpVgg Mögeldorf V (n.a.) Punkt  
U17 19:00 SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II - TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. Punkt  
Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018       Spielstätte Auswärtsspiel
U11-1 10:00 TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. - Post SV Nbg. Punkt  
U9-1 10:00 ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. - TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. Fairplay  
U9-2 10:30 TSV Buch 2 - TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. II Fairplay  
U11-2 11:00 TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. 2 - Post SV Nbg. 2 Punkt  
U11-3 11:00 DJK Nbg.-Eibach 3 - TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. 4 Punkt  
U13-2 11:30 TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. II - Post SV Nbg. III Punkt  
U11-2a 12:00 TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. 3 - FC Bayern Kickers 2 Punkt  
U15 13:00 TuS Feuchtwangen - TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. Punkt  
U13-1 13:00 TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. - SpVgg Ansbach II Punkt  
Damen 15:00 TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. flex - SV Großweismannsdorf Punkt  
U19 16:00 TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. - JFG Sulzachtal Punkt  
Sonntag, 14. Oktober 2018       Spielstätte Auswärtsspiel
Dritte 13:00 TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. III - TSV Fischbach II Punkt  
Erste 15:00 Elektra Hellas - TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. Punkt  
Zweite 15:00 SV Fürth Poppenreuth II - TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. II Punkt  
Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018       Spielstätte Auswärtsspiel
U13-1 10:00 Post SV Nbg. - TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. Punkt  
U11-2a 10:00 TSV Altenberg 2 - TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. 3 Punkt  
U11-2 10:00 SV Laufamholz 2 - TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. 2 Punkt  
U9-1 10:00 TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. - STV Deutenbach 1 Fairplay  
U9-2 10:00 TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. II - STV Deutenbach 2 Fairplay  
U11-1 11:00 SV Laufamholz - TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. Punkt  
U13-2 11:30 Tuspo Nürnberg II - TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. II Punkt  
U11-3 12:00 TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. 4 - Tuspo Nürnberg 3 Punkt  
U7-2 12:15 STV Deutenbach 2 - TBD St. Johannis 1888 Nürnberg 2 BFV-Turnier  
U13-3 12:30 FC Bayern Kickers II (n.a) - TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. III (n.A.) Punkt  
U19 13:00 Tuspo Nürnberg - TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. Punkt  
U7-2 13:15 TBD St. Johannis 1888 Nürnberg 2 - TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach 2 BFV-Turnier  
U7-2 14:00 TSV Buch 2 - TBD St. Johannis 1888 Nürnberg 2 BFV-Turnier  
U15 14:30 TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. - JFG Aischgrund Punkt  
U7-2 14:30 TBD St. Johannis 1888 Nürnberg 2 - SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 Nürnberg 3 BFV-Turnier  
Dritte 15:00 SG Nürnbg Fürth 1883 Merl-Bau III - TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. III Punkt  
U7-2 15:00 TBD St. Johannis 1888 Nürnberg 2 - Tuspo Nürnberg 2 BFV-Turnier  
Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2018       Spielstätte Auswärtsspiel
U7-1 10:00 TBD St. Johannis 1888 Nürnberg - FC Bayern Kickers Nürnberg BFV-Turnier  
Damen 10:30 FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth - TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. flex Punkt  
U17 10:30 TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. - KSD Hajduk Nbg. Punkt  
U7-1 10:45 SG Nürnberg/Fürth - TBD St. Johannis 1888 Nürnberg BFV-Turnier  
U7-1 11:30 TBD St. Johannis 1888 Nürnberg - SG Eintracht Falkenheim I BFV-Turnier  
U7-1 12:15 TSV Johannis 83 Nürnberg - TBD St. Johannis 1888 Nürnberg BFV-Turnier  
Zweite 13:00 TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. II - FC Serbia Nürnberg II Punkt  
U7-1 13:00 Tuspo Nürnberg - TBD St. Johannis 1888 Nürnberg BFV-Turnier  
Erste 15:00 TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. - FC Serbia Nürnberg Punkt